? Explanation of report features   View original ACBLscore output
Jump directly to board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
★ ★ ★  Masterpoint Winners  ★ ★ ★
Partnership Pct Rank Masterpoints
Laura Gherman - Susan Fugelsang 65.69 1st OD 3.09 Silver
Frances Cava - Maria Gussner 65.00 2nd OD 2.32 Silver
James Pond - Robert Sokol 61.94 3rd OD 1.74 Silver
Andrea Carr - William Shellooe 59.44 4th OD 1.30 Silver
Carole Champion - Rosemary Bhutani 58.75 1st SD 1.03 Silver
Janet Tainty - Linda Hanson 55.83 1st SD 1.09 Silver
Janice Flowers-Sonne - Kathleen Quinn 54.86 2nd OE 1.54 Silver
Incy Brooks - Wendy Castagna 54.58 3rd OE 1.15 Silver
Barbara Genovese - Lois Genovese 53.89 3rd SD 0.52 Silver
Partnership Pct Rank Masterpoints
Farol Henderson - Margaret Suddards 53.19 4th OE 0.86 Silver
Donald Graham - Janet Kanstrup 52.92 3rd SD 0.55 Silver
Mary Seiersen - Sondra Rees 52.64 5th OE 0.65 Silver
Kathleen Pfitzer - Mary Block 52.36 2nd SE 0.55 Silver
Carolyn Treakle - Richard Treakle 50.28 2nd SD 0.72 Silver
Richard Coatney - Scott Hanham 50.00 2nd SF 0.45 Silver
George Raust - Joanne Lewis 49.44 3rd SD 0.52 Silver
Madonna Henderson - Peggy Gelke 46.53 2nd SE 0.48 Silver
EVENT>Fri Morn 100/200/500 Pair|SESSION>Fri Morn     |SECTION> C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>May 17, 2015       |SANCTION>S1505113  | 05/15/2015 13:23|EVENT CODE>1502
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Marina, CA      |RATING>Sectional                    |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>500/200/100    |CLUB>Lone Cypress Sectional
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT D=9/E=6/F=4                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-D|Rnk-E|Rnk-F|Rnk-D|Rnk-E|Rnk-F| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Janice Flowers-Sonne   Kathleen Quinn           F   .     2     2   |   2     1     1    197.50  54.86  1.54(OE)
 2 Donald Graham          Janet Kanstrup           D   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    190.50  52.92  0.55(SD)
 3 R.Terry Handley        Mary Stange              D   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    168.00  46.67          
 4 Scott Hanham           Richard Coatney          F   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    180.00  50.00  0.45(SF)
 5 Sandy Stevens          Alicia Keen              F   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    141.50  39.31          
 6 Mary Block             Kathleen Pfitzer         E   .     6     .   |   4     2     .    188.50  52.36  0.55(SE)
 7 Linda Hanson           Janet Tainty             D   6     .     .   |   1     .     .    201.00  55.83  1.09(SD)
 8 Susan Mazzei           Suzanne Haley            E   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    164.50  45.69          
 9 Arleen Howell          Martha Walser            F   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    154.50  42.92          
                                          Totals                                           1586.00       

EVENT>Fri Morn 100/200/500 Pair|SESSION>Fri Morn     |SECTION> C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>500/200/100    |CLUB>Lone Cypress Sectional
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT D=9/E=8/F=5                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-D|Rnk-E|Rnk-F|Rnk-D|Rnk-E|Rnk-F| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Sylvia Christensen     Mary Williams            E   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    166.00  46.11          
 2 Marion Keyworth        Sharyn Siebert           F   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    123.00  34.17          
 3 Sondra Rees            Mary Seiersen            F   .     5     4   |   4     3     2    189.50  52.64  0.65(OE)
 4 Paul Huse              Barbara Huse             F   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    183.00  50.83          
 5 Incy Brooks            Wendy Castagna           E   .     3     .   |   3     2     .    196.50  54.58  1.15(OE)
 6 Shirley Smith          Judith Franich           E   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    171.50  47.64          
 7 William Shellooe       Andrea Carr              D   4     .     .   |   2     .     .    214.00  59.44  1.30(OD)
 8 Charlotte Wilson       Pamela Eaton             F   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    174.00  48.33          
 9 Susan Fugelsang        Laura Gherman            F   1     1     1   |   1     1     1    236.50  65.69  3.09(OD)
                                          Totals                                           1654.00       

EVENT>Fri Morn 100/200/500 Pair|SESSION>Fri Morn     |SECTION> D N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>500/200/100    |CLUB>Lone Cypress Sectional
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT D=8/E=4/F=2                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-D|Rnk-E|Rnk-F|Rnk-D|Rnk-E|Rnk-F| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Shirley Larsen         Annemarie Von Adelung    E   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    159.50  44.31          
 2 Bonnie Simon           Bonnie Tragni            D   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    151.50  42.08          
 3 Jane Altavilla         Mary Ann Pirotte         E   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    153.00  42.50          
 4 Robert Sokol           James Pond               D   3     .     .   |   2     .     .    223.00  61.94  1.74(OD)
 5 Margaret Suddards      Farol Henderson          F   .     4     3   |   .     1     1    191.50  53.19  0.86(OE)
 6 Madonna Henderson      Peggy Gelke              F   .     .     .   |   .     2     .    167.50  46.53  0.48(SE)
 7 Frances Cava           Maria Gussner            D   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    234.00  65.00  2.32(OD)
 8 Lois Genovese          Barbara Genovese         D   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    194.00  53.89  0.52(SD)
                                          Totals                                           1474.00       

EVENT>Fri Morn 100/200/500 Pair|SESSION>Fri Morn     |SECTION> D E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
AVE>  180.0 |TOP>  15 |MP LIMITS>500/200/100    |CLUB>Lone Cypress Sectional
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT D=8/E=4/F=0                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-D|Rnk-E|Rnk-F|Rnk-D|Rnk-E|Rnk-F| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Joanne Lewis           George Raust             E   .     .     .   |   3     2     .    178.00  49.44  0.52(SD)
 2 Joe Norton             Ellen Dwyer              D   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    173.00  48.06          
 3 Philip Hebner          Diane Duey               E   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    147.50  40.97          
 4 Jacci Sterling         Shirley Llacera          D   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    176.00  48.89          
 5 Richard Treakle        Carolyn Treakle          E   .     .     .   |   2     1     .    181.00  50.28  0.72(SD)
 6 Rosemary Bhutani       Carole Champion          D   5     .     .   |   1     .     .    211.50  58.75  1.03(SD)
 7 Marguerite Primrose    Patricia Heller          D   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    171.00  47.50          
 8 Mary Kalinyak          Richard Sheere           E   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    168.00  46.67          
                                          Totals                                           1406.00       

1 ♠KT8
K4
KQ92
♣8542
Dlr: North
Vul: None
♠A4
AQJT
J864
♣JT7
♠63
962
T753
♣KQ96
♠QJ9752
8753
A
♣A3
11
135
11
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  150         15.00   0.00  4♠ E -3   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
  110         14.00   1.00  1 N +1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  100         10.00   5.00  4♠ W -2   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  100         10.00   5.00  4♠ W -2   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C4-Huse-Huse
  100         10.00   5.00  4♠ W -2   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
  100         10.00   5.00  4♠ W -2   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  100         10.00   5.00  4♠ E -2   C3-Handley-Stange vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
  100         10.00   5.00  4♠ E -2   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  100         10.00   5.00  3♠ W -2   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
   50          5.00  10.00  4♠ W -1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D3-Hebner-Duey
   50          5.00  10.00  3♠ W -1   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
   50          5.00  10.00  3♠ W -1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C6-Smith-Franich
         50    3.00  12.00  2 N -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
        110    1.50  13.50  2♠ W      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        110    1.50  13.50  1♠ E +1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        500    0.00  15.00  3* N -3  C5-Stevens-Keen vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
2 ♠Q8432
J74
AT52
♣4
Dlr: East
Vul: N-S
♠T
KQ83
KQ6
♣AQJ96
♠AJ965
AT
4
♣KT832
♠K7
9652
J9873
♣75
7
1712
4
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
        170   15.00   0.00  4♣ E +2   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        400   13.00   2.00  5♣ W      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C4-Huse-Huse
        400   13.00   2.00  5♣ E      D4-Sokol-Pond vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
        400   13.00   2.00  5♣ E      D7-Cava-Gussner vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
        420   11.00   4.00  5♣ E +1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        440   10.00   5.00  5♣ W +2   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C6-Smith-Franich
        460    9.00   6.00  3N E +2   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        490    5.50   9.50  5N E +1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        490    5.50   9.50  4N E +2   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        490    5.50   9.50  3N E +3   C3-Handley-Stange vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        490    5.50   9.50  3N E +3   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        490    5.50   9.50  3N E +3   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
        490    5.50   9.50  3N E +3   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        520    2.00  13.00  3N E +4   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
        920    1.00  14.00  6♣ E      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        990    0.00  15.00  6N E      C5-Stevens-Keen vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
3 ♠76
J532
87
♣KQ843
Dlr: South
Vul: E-W
♠2
AKQT7
KJT9
♣J76
♠KJ98
98
A632
♣A52
♠AQT543
64
Q54
♣T9
6
1412
8
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  420         14.50   0.50  4 S      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C4-Huse-Huse
  420         14.50   0.50  4 S      D2-Simon-Tragni vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  400         13.00   2.00  3N S      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  120         12.00   3.00  1N S +1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
         50    6.00   9.00  3N S -1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C1-Christensen-Williams
         50    6.00   9.00  3N S -1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
         50    6.00   9.00  3N S -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
         50    6.00   9.00  3N S -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
         50    6.00   9.00  3N S -1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
         50    6.00   9.00  3N S -1   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
         50    6.00   9.00  4 S -1   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
         50    6.00   9.00  4 S -1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C6-Smith-Franich
         50    6.00   9.00  4 S -1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
         50    6.00   9.00  4 S -1   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
         50    6.00   9.00  4 N -1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        100    0.00  15.00  4 S -2   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D1-Lewis-Raust
4 ♠63
AT75
A543
♣K95
Dlr: West
Vul: Both
♠Q72
QJ8
KJT8
♣QJT
♠AKJT95
K62
Q7
♣84
♠84
943
962
♣A7632
11
1213
4
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  500         15.00   0.00  6N E -5   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  200         13.50   1.50  3N E -2   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
  200         13.50   1.50  4 E -2   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  100         11.00   4.00  3N E -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  100         11.00   4.00  3N E -1   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
  100         11.00   4.00  5♣ E -1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        110    8.00   7.00  2 E +1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
        110    8.00   7.00  2♣ E +1   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
        110    8.00   7.00  2♣ E +1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        130    5.50   9.50  3♣ E +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        130    5.50   9.50  2♣ E +2   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        150    3.50  11.50  2N E +1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
        150    3.50  11.50  3♣ E +2   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
        180    2.00  13.00  2N E +2   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C6-Smith-Franich
        200    1.00  14.00  2 N -2   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        600    0.00  15.00  3N W      C9-Howell-Walser vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
5 ♠AJ876
QT63
632
♣K
Dlr: North
Vul: N-S
♠KT4
A8
KQ7
♣A9532
♠Q9
K72
AJT854
♣Q6
♠532
J954
9
♣JT874
10
1612
2
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  150         15.00   0.00  4♣ E -3   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
  140         14.00   1.00  2♠ S +1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  100         13.00   2.00  2N W -2   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C6-Smith-Franich
   90         11.50   3.50  1N N      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
   90         11.50   3.50  1N N      D2-Simon-Tragni vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
   50          9.00   6.00  1 W -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C1-Christensen-Williams
   50          9.00   6.00  1 W -1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D1-Lewis-Raust
   50          9.00   6.00  3♣ E -1   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        100    4.00  11.00  1N S -1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        100    4.00  11.00  1N N -1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
        100    4.00  11.00  3♠ S -1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        100    4.00  11.00  2♠ S -1   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        100    4.00  11.00  2♠ S -1   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        100    4.00  11.00  2♠ N -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        100    4.00  11.00  2♠ N -1   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
        200    0.00  15.00  2♠ N -2   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
6 ♠T2
832
AQT65
♣Q54
Dlr: East
Vul: E-W
♠7
KJ9
KJ7
♣AKJT92
♠AKJ86
A654
842
♣3
♠Q9543
QT7
93
♣876
8
1612
4
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  300         14.50   0.50  3N E -3   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  300         14.50   0.50  3N E -3   C9-Howell-Walser vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
  200         10.00   5.00  3N W -2   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  200         10.00   5.00  3N E -2   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  200         10.00   5.00  2N E -2   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
  200         10.00   5.00  2N E -2   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  200         10.00   5.00  3 E -2   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D1-Lewis-Raust
  200         10.00   5.00  6♣ E -2   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  200         10.00   5.00  5♣ W -2   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  100          5.00  10.00  1N E -1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
  100          5.00  10.00  1 E -1   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C6-Smith-Franich
  100          5.00  10.00  1 E -1   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
         80    3.00  12.00  1 E      D2-Simon-Tragni vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
         90    2.00  13.00  1N E      C5-Stevens-Keen vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        140    1.00  14.00  1 E +2   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        180    0.00  15.00  2N E +2   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
7 ♠K75
KQJ4
A4
♣KT75
Dlr: South
Vul: Both
♠AT2
A98
KQJ32
♣A8
♠J643
T7653
9
♣Q62
♠Q98
2
T8765
♣J943
16
183
3
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  660         14.50   0.50  3N S +2   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  660         14.50   0.50  3N S +2   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  630         13.00   2.00  3N S +1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      C3-Handley-Stange vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C4-Huse-Huse
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      D2-Simon-Tragni vs D1-Lewis-Raust
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      D4-Sokol-Pond vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      D7-Cava-Gussner vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  600          7.00   8.00  3N S      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  600          7.00   8.00  3N N      C9-Howell-Walser vs C6-Smith-Franich
  200          1.00  14.00  1♠ S +4   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  150          0.00  15.00  1N S +2   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
8 ♠64
K973
AQJT6
♣64
Dlr: West
Vul: None
♠KQT
Q54
K972
♣J32
♠A9532
A8
543
♣KQ7
♠J87
JT62
8
♣AT985
10
1113
6
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  150         14.50   0.50  4 W -3   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  150         14.50   0.50  3 W -3   C3-Handley-Stange vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
  100         12.00   3.00  4 W -2   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  100         12.00   3.00  4♣ E -2   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  100         12.00   3.00  3♣ E -2   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D1-Lewis-Raust
   90         10.00   5.00  1N N      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
   50          6.50   8.50  4♠ W -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
   50          6.50   8.50  2♠ W -1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C4-Huse-Huse
   50          6.50   8.50  2♠ W -1   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
   50          6.50   8.50  3 W -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
   50          6.50   8.50  3 W -1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D7-Primrose-Heller
   50          6.50   8.50  3 W -1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        100    3.00  12.00  2 N -2   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
        110    1.50  13.50  2♠ W      C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        110    1.50  13.50  1 W +1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
        400    0.00  15.00  3N E      C9-Howell-Walser vs C6-Smith-Franich
9 ♠T3
6
Q8653
♣AJ853
Dlr: North
Vul: E-W
♠J875
AKQ842
K
♣Q4
♠AKQ42
73
AJT9
♣T9
♠96
JT95
742
♣K762
7
1514
4
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  300         14.50   0.50  3 W -3   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  300         14.50   0.50  2 W -3   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
  130         12.00   3.00  3♣ S +1   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  130         12.00   3.00  3♣ S +1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  130         12.00   3.00  2♣ S +2   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  100          9.50   5.50  2 W -1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  100          9.50   5.50  2 W -1   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
   90          7.50   7.50  2 S      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
   90          7.50   7.50  2♣ S      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
         50    5.50   9.50  2N N -1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
         50    5.50   9.50  2♠ N -1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C6-Smith-Franich
        100    3.50  11.50  2N S -2   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C4-Huse-Huse
        100    3.50  11.50  2N N -2   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        150    2.00  13.00  3N N -3   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        200    0.50  14.50  3N N -4   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        200    0.50  14.50  2N N -4   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D1-Lewis-Raust
10 ♠T9862
A
AKJ643
♣6
Dlr: East
Vul: Both
♠A
QJ987
T7
♣KQ853
♠KJ75
KT4
Q92
♣J92
♠Q43
6532
85
♣AT74
12
1210
6
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  300         15.00   0.00  1♣ W -3   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
  150         13.50   1.50  1N N +2   C3-Handley-Stange vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  150         13.50   1.50  1N N +2   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  120         10.00   5.00  2N N      D4-Sokol-Pond vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  120         10.00   5.00  2N N      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  120         10.00   5.00  2N N      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  120         10.00   5.00  1N S +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
  120         10.00   5.00  1N N +1   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D1-Lewis-Raust
   90          6.00   9.00  1N N      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C1-Christensen-Williams
   90          6.00   9.00  1N N      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
   90          6.00   9.00  2 N      D2-Simon-Tragni vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
   80          4.00  11.00  1 N      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C4-Huse-Huse
        100    2.50  12.50  3N S -1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        100    2.50  12.50  3 N -1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        200    1.00  14.00  3 S -2   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        300    0.00  15.00  3N N -3   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
11 ♠K63
A82
743
♣A764
Dlr: South
Vul: None
♠987
K9
AJT865
♣K3
♠AT42
Q6543
-
♣Q985
♠QJ5
JT7
KQ92
♣JT2
11
118
10
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  400         15.00   0.00  5 N      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  150         14.00   1.00  3 N +2   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C4-Huse-Huse
  140         13.00   2.00  3♠ N      C9-Howell-Walser vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
  130         11.00   4.00  4 N      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  130         11.00   4.00  3 N +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
  130         11.00   4.00  3 N +1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
  110          9.00   6.00  3 N      D7-Cava-Gussner vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
  100          7.00   8.00  3 W -2   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  100          7.00   8.00  3 W -2   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  100          7.00   8.00  2 W -2   C3-Handley-Stange vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
   50          4.50  10.50  2 W -1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
   50          4.50  10.50  2 W -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
         50    2.00  13.00  5 S -1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
         50    2.00  13.00  5 S -1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
         50    2.00  13.00  5 N -1   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        100    0.00  15.00  3N S -2   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D1-Lewis-Raust
12 ♠Q965
Q6
KJT32
♣63
Dlr: West
Vul: N-S
♠J72
AT843
-
♣KQJ74
♠T43
9752
85
♣T982
♠AK8
KJ
AQ9764
♣A5
8
110
21
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  140         15.00   0.00  3♠ S      C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  100         14.00   1.00  5♣ W -2   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
   50         11.50   3.50  3 W -1   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
   50         11.50   3.50  3 E -1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
   50         11.50   3.50  3 E -1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
   50         11.50   3.50  4♣ W -1   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        100    8.50   6.50  4♠ S -1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
        100    8.50   6.50  4 N -1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        140    7.00   8.00  3 E      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        300    6.00   9.00  4 N -3   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        420    4.00  11.00  4 W      C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        420    4.00  11.00  4 E      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        420    4.00  11.00  4 E      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        450    1.50  13.50  4 E +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        450    1.50  13.50  4 E +1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        800    0.00  15.00  5* N -3  C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C4-Huse-Huse
13 ♠AK76542
7
75
♣AJ6
Dlr: North
Vul: Both
♠3
J43
AQ96
♣KT432
♠98
AK98
JT832
♣Q7
♠QJT
QT652
K4
♣985
12
1010
8
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
        100   15.00   0.00  4♠ N -1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        150   12.50   2.50  4 W +1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
        150   12.50   2.50  4 W +1   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        150   12.50   2.50  4 E +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C6-Smith-Franich
        150   12.50   2.50  4 E +1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        600    5.50   9.50  5 W      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        600    5.50   9.50  5 W      C9-Howell-Walser vs C4-Huse-Huse
        600    5.50   9.50  5 W      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        600    5.50   9.50  5 E      C3-Handley-Stange vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        600    5.50   9.50  5 E      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
        600    5.50   9.50  5 E      C5-Stevens-Keen vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        600    5.50   9.50  5 E      D2-Simon-Tragni vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        600    5.50   9.50  5 E      D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
        600    5.50   9.50  5 E      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        600    5.50   9.50  5 E      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
       1100    0.00  15.00  5♠* N -4  D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
14 ♠A73
KJ76
QJ7
♣KT7
Dlr: East
Vul: None
♠852
AQ42
T5
♣J932
♠64
T53
8642
♣AQ85
♠KQJT9
98
AK93
♣64
14
76
13
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  430         14.00   1.00  3N N +1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  430         14.00   1.00  3N N +1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D1-Lewis-Raust
  430         14.00   1.00  3N N +1   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  400         11.50   3.50  3N N      C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C6-Smith-Franich
  400         11.50   3.50  3N N      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
  180         10.00   5.00  1N N +3   C3-Handley-Stange vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  170          9.00   6.00  1♠ N +3   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  150          8.00   7.00  2N N +1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  140          6.50   8.50  2 S +1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
  140          6.50   8.50  1 S +2   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
  120          5.00  10.00  2N N      D4-Sokol-Pond vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  110          4.00  11.00  2 S      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
         50    2.00  13.00  3N N -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
         50    2.00  13.00  3♠ N -1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
         50    2.00  13.00  3 S -1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C4-Huse-Huse
        100    0.00  15.00  4 S -2   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D7-Primrose-Heller
15 ♠T5
643
AQ8
♣AQ832
Dlr: South
Vul: N-S
♠Q64
AT72
J76
♣T95
♠KJ
KQ98
95432
♣J6
♠A98732
J5
KT
♣K74
12
710
11
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  620         15.00   0.00  5 N +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C6-Smith-Franich
  600         13.50   1.50  5 S      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  600         13.50   1.50  5 N      D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
  300         12.00   3.00  4♠* W -2  D4-Sokol-Pond vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  170         11.00   4.00  4 N +2   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  150          9.50   5.50  4 N +1   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
  150          9.50   5.50  4 N +1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C4-Huse-Huse
  130          8.00   7.00  2 N +2   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  100          7.00   8.00  3♠ E -2   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D7-Primrose-Heller
   50          5.00  10.00  4♠ W -1   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
   50          5.00  10.00  4♠ W -1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D1-Lewis-Raust
   50          5.00  10.00  3♠ E -1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        100    2.50  12.50  5 S -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        100    2.50  12.50  5 N -1   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
        140    0.50  14.50  3♠ W      C3-Handley-Stange vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        140    0.50  14.50  3♠ W      C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
16 ♠Q5
Q2
T753
♣QJT83
Dlr: West
Vul: E-W
♠9874
J9854
6
♣976
♠J632
KT73
Q842
♣K
♠AKT
A6
AKJ9
♣A542
7
19
23
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  200         15.00   0.00  3N E -2   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
  100         13.00   2.00  6♠ W -1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  100         13.00   2.00  5♠ W -1   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  100         13.00   2.00  4♠ W -1   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
        620   10.00   5.00  4♠ W      C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        620   10.00   5.00  4♠ W      C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C6-Smith-Franich
        620   10.00   5.00  4♠ W      C9-Howell-Walser vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
        650    4.50  10.50  5♠ W      C3-Handley-Stange vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        650    4.50  10.50  4♠ W +1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        650    4.50  10.50  4♠ W +1   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
        650    4.50  10.50  4♠ W +1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C4-Huse-Huse
        650    4.50  10.50  4♠ W +1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        650    4.50  10.50  4♠ W +1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        650    4.50  10.50  4♠ W +1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        650    4.50  10.50  4♠ W +1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
        680    0.00  15.00  4♠ W +2   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D7-Primrose-Heller
17 ♠K984
K
J75
♣AQ652
Dlr: North
Vul: None
♠62
QJT964
2
♣KT97
♠AQJ53
85
Q864
♣83
♠T7
A732
AKT93
♣J4
13
69
12
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  110         14.50   0.50  3♣ N      D7-Cava-Gussner vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
  110         14.50   0.50  3♣ N      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
  100         12.50   2.50  4♠ E -2   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  100         12.50   2.50  3 W -2   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
   50          9.50   5.50  3♠ E -1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
   50          9.50   5.50  3♠ E -1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
   50          9.50   5.50  2♠ E -1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
   50          9.50   5.50  2♠ E -1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
         50    6.50   8.50  3♣ N -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C4-Huse-Huse
         50    6.50   8.50  3♣ N -1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D1-Lewis-Raust
         80    5.00  10.00  1♠ E      C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C6-Smith-Franich
        110    3.00  12.00  2♠ E      C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        110    3.00  12.00  2♠ E      D4-Sokol-Pond vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        110    3.00  12.00  1♠ E +1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        140    1.00  14.00  2♠ E +1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        170    0.00  15.00  2♠ E +2   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
18 ♠Q72
K98
QJ2
♣AQT9
Dlr: East
Vul: N-S
♠JT43
AQ642
9
♣K85
♠-
J53
A853
♣J76432
♠AK9865
T7
KT764
♣-
14
106
10
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  160         15.00   0.00  1* S     C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
  100         14.00   1.00  1N W -2   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D3-Hebner-Duey
   50         12.50   2.50  2♠ W -1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
   50         12.50   2.50  2♠ W -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C6-Smith-Franich
         80   11.00   4.00  1♠ W      D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        100   10.00   5.00  1N N -1   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
        110    7.00   8.00  2♠ W      C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        110    7.00   8.00  2♠ W      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        110    7.00   8.00  2♠ W      D2-Simon-Tragni vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        110    7.00   8.00  1♠ W +1   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        110    7.00   8.00  1♠ W +1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
        140    3.00  12.00  2♠ W +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        140    3.00  12.00  2♠ W +1   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
        140    3.00  12.00  2♠ W +1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C4-Huse-Huse
        200    1.00  14.00  2N N -2   C9-Howell-Walser vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
        300    0.00  15.00  2N N -3   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
19 ♠A962
QJ8754
K7
♣5
Dlr: South
Vul: E-W
♠83
6
A6542
♣QJ964
♠K75
A93
T93
♣KT87
♠QJT4
KT2
QJ8
♣A32
10
710
13
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  200         14.50   0.50  4♠ W -2   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D1-Lewis-Raust
  200         14.50   0.50  4♠ E -2   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  100         13.00   2.00  3N W -1   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
        600    9.50   5.50  3N W      C3-Handley-Stange vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        600    9.50   5.50  3N W      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        600    9.50   5.50  3N W      C5-Stevens-Keen vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
        600    9.50   5.50  3N W      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        600    9.50   5.50  3N W      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        600    9.50   5.50  3N W      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        630    3.50  11.50  3N W +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C4-Huse-Huse
        630    3.50  11.50  3N W +1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C6-Smith-Franich
        630    3.50  11.50  3N W +1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        630    3.50  11.50  3N W +1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
        630    3.50  11.50  3N W +1   D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        630    3.50  11.50  3N E +1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
        650    0.00  15.00  4♠ W +1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
20 ♠6542
Q97654
K
♣76
Dlr: West
Vul: Both
♠Q987
K8
J9
♣J8543
♠K3
AJT3
T72
♣AQT9
♠AJT
2
AQ86543
♣K2
5
714
14
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  630         14.50   0.50  3N N +1   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  630         14.50   0.50  3N N +1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  600         13.00   2.00  3N S      C9-Howell-Walser vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  180         12.00   3.00  1N S +3   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
  140         10.50   4.50  3♠ N      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  140         10.50   4.50  3♠ N      D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
  120          9.00   6.00  1N S +1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
   90          8.00   7.00  2 N      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
   80          7.00   8.00  1 S      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        100    3.50  11.50  3N S -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
        100    3.50  11.50  4♠ N -1   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        100    3.50  11.50  4♠ N -1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
        100    3.50  11.50  4♠ N -1   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        100    3.50  11.50  3 S -1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C4-Huse-Huse
        100    3.50  11.50  2 S -1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C6-Smith-Franich
        200    0.00  15.00  3 S -2   C3-Handley-Stange vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
21 ♠Q6
A9865
3
♣QJ763
Dlr: North
Vul: N-S
♠AJ972
J74
AT2
♣A4
♠T85
T32
KQJ5
♣K85
♠K43
KQ
98764
♣T92
9
149
8
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  960         15.00   0.00  1♠* S +4  C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  600         12.50   2.50  3N N      C5-Stevens-Keen vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
  600         12.50   2.50  3N N      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
  600         12.50   2.50  3N N      D2-Simon-Tragni vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  600         12.50   2.50  3N N      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
  170          9.50   5.50  1♠ S +3   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C4-Huse-Huse
  170          9.50   5.50  1♠ S +3   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
  150          7.00   8.00  2N S +1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C6-Smith-Franich
  150          7.00   8.00  2N N +1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  150          7.00   8.00  1N N +2   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D1-Lewis-Raust
  140          4.50  10.50  1♠ S +2   D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  140          4.50  10.50  1♠ S +2   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  110          2.50  12.50  2♠ S      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
  110          2.50  12.50  1♠ S +1   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
   90          1.00  14.00  1N S      C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        100    0.00  15.00  4♠ S -1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
22 ♠963
A63
AT864
♣T2
Dlr: East
Vul: E-W
♠T
T95
K975
♣AK983
♠AQ72
J72
J2
♣QJ54
♠KJ854
KQ84
Q3
♣76
8
1011
11
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  200         14.00   1.00  4 W -2   D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  200         14.00   1.00  4 E -2   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  200         14.00   1.00  3 W -2   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C4-Huse-Huse
  100         12.00   3.00  4 E -1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        140   11.00   4.00  3 E      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        150   10.00   5.00  5♣ S -3   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C6-Smith-Franich
        500    8.50   6.50  5♣* S -3  D2-Simon-Tragni vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        500    8.50   6.50  5♣* S -3  D4-Sokol-Pond vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        600    7.00   8.00  3N E      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
        620    5.00  10.00  4 W      C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        620    5.00  10.00  4 W      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
        620    5.00  10.00  4 E      D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        630    3.00  12.00  3N E +1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        650    2.00  13.00  4 E +1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        800    1.00  14.00  5♣* S -4  D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
       1100    0.00  15.00  5♣* S -5  C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
23 ♠J732
542
KQ
♣Q854
Dlr: South
Vul: Both
♠KT
AQJ63
A83
♣T73
♠Q964
T87
J6
♣AJ92
♠A85
K9
T97542
♣K6
8
148
10
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  100         14.50   0.50  3N W -1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
  100         14.50   0.50  4♠ W -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
        140   13.00   2.00  3♠ E      D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
        170   11.50   3.50  3♠ E +1   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
        170   11.50   3.50  2♠ W +2   D4-Sokol-Pond vs D1-Lewis-Raust
        620    6.50   8.50  4♠ W      C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
        620    6.50   8.50  4♠ W      C3-Handley-Stange vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        620    6.50   8.50  4♠ W      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        620    6.50   8.50  4♠ W      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C6-Smith-Franich
        620    6.50   8.50  4♠ W      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
        620    6.50   8.50  4♠ W      D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D7-Primrose-Heller
        620    6.50   8.50  4♠ W      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D3-Hebner-Duey
        620    6.50   8.50  4♠ W      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
        650    1.00  14.00  4♠ W +1   D7-Cava-Gussner vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
        650    1.00  14.00  4♠ E +1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C4-Huse-Huse
        650    1.00  14.00  4♠ E +1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
24 ♠A98543
J53
AT84
♣-
Dlr: West
Vul: None
♠7
T987
93
♣KT6432
♠KQT
AQ62
72
♣J875
♠J62
K4
KQJ65
♣AQ9
9
312
16
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  430         15.00   0.00  3N N +1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C2-Keyworth-Siebert
  400         13.00   2.00  3N N      D4-Sokol-Pond vs D1-Lewis-Raust
  400         13.00   2.00  3N N      D5-Suddards-Henderson vs D3-Hebner-Duey
  400         13.00   2.00  3N N      D7-Cava-Gussner vs D6-Bhutani-Champion
  210         11.00   4.00  1N S +4   D3-Altavilla-Pirotte vs D7-Primrose-Heller
  180          9.50   5.50  2N S +2   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C4-Huse-Huse
  180          9.50   5.50  2N N +2   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  170          8.00   7.00  1♣ S +5   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
  150          6.50   8.50  2N N +1   D8-Genovese-Genovese vs D8-Kalinyak-Sheere
  150          6.50   8.50  3♣ S +2   C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C6-Smith-Franich
  140          5.00  10.00  3♠ S      D6-Henderson-Gelke vs D5-Treakle-Treakle
  120          3.50  11.50  2N N      C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
  120          3.50  11.50  1N S +1   C1-Flowers-Sonne-Quinn vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
   90          2.00  13.00  1N S      D1-Larsen-Von Adelung vs D2-Norton-Dwyer
   50          1.00  14.00  3 E -1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
        100    0.00  15.00  3N S -2   D2-Simon-Tragni vs D4-Sterling-Llacera
25 ♠9872
KQJ
63
♣QJ53
Dlr: North
Vul: E-W
♠5
T652
JT875
♣AK7
♠AKJ3
98
AK942
♣42
♠QT64
A743
Q
♣T986
9
815
8
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  450         14.50   0.50  4 S +1   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  430         12.50   2.50  3N S +1   C3-Handley-Stange vs C6-Smith-Franich
  420         10.50   4.50  4 S      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
  110          8.50   6.50  2 N      C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C4-Huse-Huse
         50    5.50   9.50  5 S -1   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
         50    5.50   9.50  4 S -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
        110    1.50  13.50  2♠ W      C9-Howell-Walser vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        110    1.50  13.50  2 E +1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C1-Christensen-Williams
26 ♠AJ5
Q
AKT
♣AKJ763
Dlr: East
Vul: Both
♠T64
T8
J642
♣QT84
♠KQ9873
A73
987
♣5
♠2
KJ96542
Q53
♣92
22
39
6
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  120         14.50   0.50  2N S      C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C4-Huse-Huse
  100         12.50   2.50  1N E -1   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
   90          9.50   5.50  1N N      C3-Handley-Stange vs C6-Smith-Franich
   90          9.50   5.50  1N N      C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C5-Brooks-Castagna
         90    6.50   8.50  1N E      C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
        100    3.50  11.50  1N N -1   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C1-Christensen-Williams
        100    3.50  11.50  1N N -1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
        200    0.50  14.50  3♠ N -2   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
27 ♠Q4
6
A74
♣AKJ7632
Dlr: South
Vul: None
♠A87
AJT4
52
♣QT98
♠KJ95
K53
KJ983
♣4
♠T632
Q9872
QT6
♣5
14
1111
4
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  480          9.50   5.50  5♠ N +1   C2-Graham-Kanstrup vs C4-Huse-Huse
  480          9.50   5.50  4♠ N +2   C3-Handley-Stange vs C6-Smith-Franich
  480          9.50   5.50  4♠ N +2   C4-Hanham-Coatney vs C8-Wilson-Eaton
  480          9.50   5.50  4♠ N +2   C5-Stevens-Keen vs C1-Christensen-Williams
  480          9.50   5.50  4♠ N +2   C6-Block-Pfitzer vs C3-Rees-Seiersen
  480          9.50   5.50  4♠ N +2   C8-Mazzei-Haley vs C7-Shellooe-Carr
  420          2.50  12.50  5♣ S +1   C9-Howell-Walser vs C9-Fugelsang-Gherman
  300          0.50  14.50  5* W -2  C7-Hanson-Tainty vs C5-Brooks-Castagna